Pacific Bumperfish

PACIFIC BUMPERFISH

Common Name:Pacific Bumper, Hojita, Leaf

Scientific Name: Chloroscombrus orqueta

Origin: Ecuador – Perú

Fishing Area: FAO 87


Presentation


Other Products


For more information

Visit: www.scarpaworldwide.com